Расписание занятий

Понедельник

  • УПРУГИЕ ЯГОДИЦЫ

    -

    Анна Кежаева

  • STEP + POWER

    -

    Дарья Кудрявцева

  • HOT IRON 1

    -

    Катерина Федорова

Вторник

  • HOT IRON 1

    -

    Анна Кежаева

  • СТРОЙНОЕ ТЕЛО

    -

    Анна Онищенко

  • ПОХУДЕЙКА

    -

    Анна Кежаева

Среда

  • СТРОЙНЫЕ НОЖКИ

    -

    Анна Кежаева

  • STEP + POWER

    -

    Дарья Кудрявцева

  • HOT IRON 1

    -

    Катерина Федорова

Четверг

  • HOT IRON 1

    -

    Анна Кежаева

  • СТРОЙНОЕ ТЕЛО

    -

    Анна Онищенко

  • ПОХУДЕЙКА

    -

    Анна Кежаева

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Понедельник

  • PILATES

    -

    Елена Плотникова

  • Программа START

    -

    Елена Плотникова

  • Программа START

    -

    Елена Плотникова

Вторник

  • STRETCHING

    -

    Анна Анищенко

  • ZUMBA

    -

    Валя Шелканова

  • YOGA

    -

    Мария Симакова

Среда

  • PILATES

    -

    Елена Плотникова

  • Программа START

    -

    Елена Плотникова

  • Программа START

    -

    Елена Плотникова

Четверг

  • STRETCHING

    -

    Анна Онищенко

  • ZUMBA

    -

    Валя Шелканова

  • YOGA

    -

    Мария Симакова

Пятница

  • PILATES

    -

    Елена Плотникова

  • Программа START

    -

    Елена Плотникова

  • Программа START

    -

    Елена Плотникова

Суббота

  • ZUMBA

    -

    Оксана Рудакова

  • STRETCHING

    -

    Елена Плотникова

Воскресенье

Понедельник

  • Каратэ Кекусинкай

    -

    Максим Сергиенко

  • Развивайка МАЛЫШИ

    -

    Елена Сакулина

  • Каратэ Кекусинкай

    -

    Александр Ануфриев

  • Каратэ Кекусинкай

    -

    Александр Ануфриев

Вторник

Среда

  • Каратэ Кекусинкай

    -

    Максим Сергиенко

  • Развивайка МАЛЫШИ

    -

    Елена Сакулина

  • Каратэ Кекусинкай

    -

    Александр Ануфриев

  • Каратэ Кекусинкай

    -

    Александр Ануфриев

Четверг

Пятница

  • Каратэ Кекусинкай

    -

    Максим Сергиенко

  • Развивайка МАЛЫШИ

    -

    Елена Сакулина

  • Каратэ Кекусинкай

    -

    Александр Ануфриев

  • Каратэ Кекусинкай

    -

    Александр Ануфриев

Суббота

  • Каратэ Кекусинкай

    -

    Максим Головков

Воскресенье

Понедельник

Вторник

  • АкваАэробика набор с 3 августа

    -

  • АкваАэробика набор с 3 августа

    -

Среда

Четверг

  • АкваАэробика набор с 3 августа

    -

  • АкваАэробика набор с 3 августа

    -

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Адрес: ул. Мечникова, 5б (оздоровительный комплекс "Долина")